Best In Show
Rasma Ergle / Latvia
Number | Osaleja | Koht |
---|---|---|
6 | WHIPPET FI55644/16 FESTIVA SNOW HILL IMAGINE CAN CH DNK CH EST CH FIN CH Minna Puukko & Joonas Puukko, Finland |
1 |
41 | ITAALIA VÄIKEHURT LV-38682/16 ELEDI GRACE RICCIARDO REALE BALT W18 EST J CH FIN CH LTU JCH LVA JCH TLNJW17 Olga Raukola, Finland |
2 |
75 | VENE HURT- BORZOI EST-01399/12 PHILADELPHIAN SABANNA DAR DEMON BALT W18 BLR CH C.I.B CZE CH EST CH EST J CH FIN CH HeJW12 POL CH RUS CH TLN JWCup13 TLNW18 Rita Teek & Marleen Toode, Eesti |
3 |
34 | IIRI HUNDIKOER FI29539/17 TINWHISTLE'S SHAPE OF MY HEART BALT JW18 BeneluxJW18 EST J CH HeW18 NLD JCH WJW18 Tuula Olkinuora & Seija Heinonen, Finland |
4 |
More results can be seen here !
RESULTS OF IRISH WOLFHOUNDS:
JUDGE : Gerard Jipping, Netherlands
E Kuts1FI19586/18 TINWHISTLE'S ON THE WAY TO WONDERLAND1 EAH TPK
I Jun3FI29537/17 TINWHISTLE'S ENGLISHMAN IN NEW YORK VH
I Jun4FI29538/17 TINWHISTLE'S JOCK THE SINGING WELDER SP 2
I Jun5FI29539/17 TINWHISTLE'S SHAPE OF MY HEART SP 1 SK PI1 TPJ Jun SERT TP
I Ava6EST-02636/16 GREIRISH HARD 'N' HEAVY VH
I Ava7FI12465/17 RIVERWOLF A LE COQ VH
E Jun8EST-02715/18 DON DU RUA MELISSE VERTE SP 1 SK PE2 VSPJ
E Jun9FI52655/17 RIVERWOLF VERSACE YELLOW DIAMOND SP 2
E Ava10EST-03955/16 MAMI'S BEARDIE TENNESSEE MOUNT LILY VH
E Ava11FI50822/15 RIVERWOLF GUERNSEY SP 1 PE3 SERT
E Ch12FI18674/15 TINWHISTLE'S SWAN LAKE SP 1 SK PE1 VSP
Kasv A1 RIVERWOLF 2 EAH
Kasv A2 TINWHISTLE'S 1 EAH
Paar A4 FI29537/17 TINWHISTLE'S ENGLISHMAN IN NEW YORK & FI18674/15TINWHISTLE'S SWAN LAKE 1 EAH
DEERHOUND RESULTS:
Judge: Gerard Jipping, Netherlands | |||
I Ch | 13 | FI53681/15 DIREWOLF MAC CUSTENNIN | SP 1 SK PI1 TP |
E Jun | 14 | FI29533/17 SWORDGROVE LARGER THAN LIFE | SP 1 |
E Ch | 15 | FI53685/15 DIREWOLF MC COVENTINA | SP 1 SK PE1 VSP |
Best In Show
Number | Osaleja | Koht |
---|---|---|
2 | ITAALIA VÄIKEHURT EST-01639/16 LIKERIA VALS LUBVI BALT CH EST CH EST J CH LTU CH LVA CH RUS CH RUS JCH Ljudmila Molokova & Inna Sakovits, Eesti |
1 |
43 | POMERANIAN/KÄÄBUSSPITS EST-01161/16 HEIDELIND'S MISS MERELIN EST J CH Linda Jürgens & Ene Tuul, Eesti |
2 |
Group 10
Number | Osaleja | Koht |
---|---|---|
2 | ITAALIA VÄIKEHURT EST-01639/16 LIKERIA VALS LUBVI BALT CH EST CH EST J CH LTU CH LVA CH RUS CH RUS JCH Ljudmila Molokova & Inna Sakovits, Eesti |
1 |
Group 5
Number | Osaleja | Koht |
---|---|---|
43 | POMERANIAN/KÄÄBUSSPITS EST-01161/16 HEIDELIND'S MISS MERELIN EST J CH Linda Jürgens & Ene Tuul, Eesti |
1 |
37 | TAI RIDGEBACK RKF4399452 STEEL PLATINUM CHERCHIL NAKILON EST J CH RUS JCH Yu. Solovskaya, Belarus |
2 |
16 | SIBERI HUSKY EST-00132/15 ANGELUS NIX ELEAZAR BALT CH EST CH LTU CH LVA CH Krista Kallaste, Eesti |
3 |
Full results can be seen here!
IRISH WOLFHOUND RESULTS:
Judge: Katrin Raie, Eesti | |||
I Jun | 2 | EST-02636/16 GREIRISH HARD 'N' HEAVY | SP 1 SK PI3 VSPJ Jun SERT |
I Ava | 3 | FI14580/17 GLOR NA GAEL CEDRIC | SP 1 SK PI2 |
I Ch | 4 | FI20414/15 STERN VOM WELZERBERG | SP 1 SK PI1 VSP SERT |
E Jun | 5 | FI29195/16 FILOMEIDES ODESSA | SP 1 SK PE2 TPJ Jun SERT |
E Jun | 6 | EST-03955/16 MAMI'S BEARDIE TENNESSEE MOUNT LILY | SP 1 SK PE3 |
E Ch | 7 | FI54643/13 FILOMEIDES MUADHNAIT | SP SK PE1 TP |
DEERHOUND RESULTS:
Judge: Katrin Raie, Eesti | |||
I Ch | 9 | SE10106/2015 NECESSE'S BARBA | SP SK PI1 TP SERT |